Saturday 15th June 2024
Poland Masters - Quarter-final
- Luke Littler (England) beat Peter Wright (Scotland), 6 points to 3 pointsLuke LittlerPeter Wright
- Michael Smith (England) beat Luke Humphries (England), 6 points to 5 pointsLuke HumphriesMichael Smith
- Rob Cross (England) beat Stephen Bunting (England), 6 points to 4 pointsRob CrossStephen Bunting
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Boris Krcmar (Croatia), 6 points to 0 pointsMichael van GerwenBoris Krcmar
Poland Masters - Semi-final
- Luke Littler (England) beat Michael Smith (England), 7 points to 6 pointsLuke LittlerMichael Smith
- Rob Cross (England) beat Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands), 7 points to 2 pointsRob CrossMichael van Gerwen
Poland Masters - Final
- Luke Littler (England) beat Rob Cross (England), 8 points to 3 pointsLuke LittlerRob Cross
Friday 14th June 2024
Poland Masters - Round of 16
- Rob Cross (England) beat Sebastian Bialecki (Poland), 6 points to 1 pointsRob CrossSebastian Bialecki
- Boris Krcmar (Croatia) beat Nathan Aspinall (England), 6 points to 4 pointsNathan AspinallBoris Krcmar
- Michael Smith (England) beat Radek Szaganski (Poland), 6 points to 4 pointsMichael SmithRadek Szaganski
- Peter Wright (Scotland) beat Jacek Krupka (Poland), 6 points to 0 pointsPeter WrightJacek Krupka
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Karel Sedlacek (Czech Republic), 6 points to 1 pointsMichael van GerwenKarel Sedlacek
- Luke Littler (England) beat Adam Gawlas (Czech Republic), 6 points to 4 pointsLuke LittlerAdam Gawlas
- Stephen Bunting (England) beat Krzysztof Ratajski (Poland), 6 points to 1 pointsStephen BuntingKrzysztof Ratajski
- Luke Humphries (England) beat Gyorgy Jehirszki (Hungary), 6 points to 1 pointsLuke HumphriesGyorgy Jehirszki
Saturday 8th June 2024
Nordic Masters - Quarter-final
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Dimitri van den Bergh (Belgium), 6 points to 1 pointsGerwyn PriceDimitri van den Bergh
- Michael Smith (England) beat Nathan Aspinall (England), 6 points to 3 pointsMichael SmithNathan Aspinall
- Rob Cross (England) beat Stephen Bunting (England), 6 points to 2 pointsRob CrossStephen Bunting
- Luke Humphries (England) beat Johan Engstroem (Sweden), 6 points to 1 pointsLuke HumphriesJohan Engstroem
Nordic Masters - Semi-final
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Michael Smith (England), 7 points to 3 pointsGerwyn PriceMichael Smith
- Rob Cross (England) beat Luke Humphries (England), 7 points to 4 pointsRob CrossLuke Humphries
Nordic Masters - Final
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Rob Cross (England), 8 points to 5 pointsGerwyn PriceRob Cross
Friday 7th June 2024
Nordic Masters - Round of 16
- Dimitri van den Bergh (Belgium) beat Dennis Nilsson (Sweden), 6 points to 3 pointsDimitri van den BerghDennis Nilsson
- Nathan Aspinall (England) beat Marko Kantele (Finland), 6 points to 2 pointsNathan AspinallMarko Kantele
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Madars Razma (Latvia), 6 points to 2 pointsGerwyn PriceMadars Razma
- Stephen Bunting (England) beat Daniel Larsson (Sweden), 6 points to 5 pointsStephen BuntingDaniel Larsson
- Johan Engstroem (Sweden) beat Peter Wright (Scotland), 6 points to 5 pointsPeter WrightJohan Engstroem
- Michael Smith (England) beat Paavo Myller (Finland), 6 points to 1 pointsMichael SmithPaavo Myller
- Rob Cross (England) beat Jeffrey de Graaf (Sweden), 6 points to 4 pointsRob CrossJeffrey de Graaf
- Luke Humphries (England) beat Benjamin Drue Reuss (Denmark), 6 points to 0 pointsLuke HumphriesBenjamin Drue Reuss
Sunday 2nd June 2024
US Darts Masters - Quarter-final
- Rob Cross (England) beat Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands), 6 points to 4 pointsMichael van GerwenRob Cross
- Luke Humphries (England) beat Nathan Aspinall (England), 6 points to 5 pointsLuke HumphriesNathan Aspinall
- Luke Littler (England) beat Jeff Smith (Canada), 6 points to 2 pointsLuke LittlerJeff Smith
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Peter Wright (Scotland), 6 points to 1 pointsGerwyn PricePeter Wright
US Darts Masters - Semi-final
- Rob Cross (England) beat Luke Humphries (England), 7 points to 5 pointsRob CrossLuke Humphries
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Luke Littler (England), 7 points to 6 pointsLuke LittlerGerwyn Price
US Darts Masters - Final
- Rob Cross (England) beat Gerwyn Price (Wales), 8 points to 7 pointsRob CrossGerwyn Price
Saturday 1st June 2024
US Darts Masters - Round of 16
- Rob Cross (England) beat Adam Sevada (United States), 6 points to 1 pointsRob CrossAdam Sevada
- Nathan Aspinall (England) beat Stowe Buntz (United States), 6 points to 2 pointsNathan AspinallStowe Buntz
- Peter Wright (Scotland) beat Alex Spellman (United States), 6 points to 5 pointsPeter WrightAlex Spellman
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Jules van Dongen (United States), 6 points to 3 pointsGerwyn PriceJules van Dongen
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Daniel Lauby Jr. (United States), 6 points to 1 pointsMichael van GerwenDaniel Lauby Jr.
- Luke Humphries (England) beat David Cameron (Canada), 6 points to 0 pointsLuke HumphriesDavid Cameron
- Luke Littler (England) beat Matt Campbell (Canada), 6 points to 0 pointsLuke LittlerMatt Campbell
- Jeff Smith (Canada) beat Michael Smith (England), 6 points to 1 pointsMichael SmithJeff Smith
Saturday 27th January 2024
Dutch Darts Masters - Quarter-final
- Luke Littler (England) beat Luke Humphries (England), 6 points to 5 pointsLuke LittlerLuke Humphries
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Kevin Doets (Netherlands), 6 points to 3 pointsGerwyn PriceKevin Doets
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Raymond van Barneveld (Netherlands), 6 points to 5 pointsMichael van GerwenRaymond van Barneveld
- Gian van Veen (Netherlands) beat Danny Noppert (Netherlands), 6 points to 3 pointsGian van VeenDanny Noppert
Dutch Darts Masters - Semi-final
- Luke Littler (England) beat Gerwyn Price (Wales), 7 points to 4 pointsLuke LittlerGerwyn Price
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Gian van Veen (Netherlands), 7 points to 4 pointsMichael van GerwenGian van Veen
Dutch Darts Masters - Final
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Luke Littler (England), 8 points to 6 pointsLuke LittlerMichael van Gerwen
Friday 26th January 2024
Dutch Darts Masters - Round of 16
- Danny Noppert (Netherlands) beat Nathan Aspinall (England), 6 points to 2 pointsNathan AspinallDanny Noppert
- Kevin Doets (Netherlands) beat Peter Wright (Scotland), 6 points to 2 pointsPeter WrightKevin Doets
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Dimitri van den Bergh (Belgium), 6 points to 3 pointsGerwyn PriceDimitri van den Bergh
- Gian van Veen (Netherlands) beat Michael Smith (England), 6 points to 3 pointsMichael SmithGian van Veen
- Raymond van Barneveld (Netherlands) beat Rob Cross (England), 6 points to 5 pointsRob CrossRaymond van Barneveld
- Luke Littler (England) beat Dirk van Duijvenbode (Netherlands), 6 points to 2 pointsLuke LittlerDirk van Duijvenbode
- Luke Humphries (England) beat Jermaine Wattimena (Netherlands), 6 points to 0 pointsLuke HumphriesJermaine Wattimena
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Vincent van der Voort (Netherlands), 6 points to 1 pointsMichael van GerwenVincent van der Voort
Friday 19th January 2024
Bahrain Masters - Quarter-final
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Luke Humphries (England), 6 points to 4 pointsLuke HumphriesGerwyn Price
- Michael Smith (England) beat Peter Wright (Scotland), 6 points to 1 pointsMichael SmithPeter Wright
- Luke Littler (England) beat Nathan Aspinall (England), 6 points to 3 pointsNathan AspinallLuke Littler
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Rob Cross (England), 6 points to 4 pointsMichael van GerwenRob Cross
Bahrain Masters - Semi-final
- Luke Littler (England) beat Gerwyn Price (Wales), 7 points to 3 pointsGerwyn PriceLuke Littler
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Michael Smith (England), 7 points to 6 pointsMichael van GerwenMichael Smith
Bahrain Masters - Final
- Luke Littler (England) beat Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands), 8 points to 5 pointsLuke LittlerMichael van Gerwen
Thursday 18th January 2024
Bahrain Masters - Round of 16
- Peter Wright (Scotland) beat Haruki Muramatsu (Japan), 6 points to 5 pointsPeter WrightHaruki Muramatsu
- Gerwyn Price (Wales) beat Reynaldo Rivera (Philippines), 6 points to 4 pointsGerwyn PriceReynaldo Rivera
- Nathan Aspinall (England) beat Lourence Ilagan (Philippines), 6 points to 5 pointsNathan AspinallLourence Ilagan
- Rob Cross (England) beat Tomoya Goto (Japan), 6 points to 3 pointsRob CrossTomoya Goto
- Luke Littler (England) beat Man Lok Leung (Hong Kong), 6 points to 3 pointsLuke LittlerMan Lok Leung
- Luke Humphries (England) beat Abdulla Saeed (Bahrain), 6 points to 0 pointsLuke HumphriesAbdulla Saeed
- Michael van Gerwen (Netherlands) beat Hasan Haji (Bahrain), 6 points to 0 pointsMichael van GerwenHasan Haji
- Michael Smith (England) beat Paolo Nebrida (Philippines), 6 points to 5 pointsMichael SmithPaolo Nebrida
All times are UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.